A - Z LIVE BANDS 2014

3 DAFT MONKEYS

A RAY OF CHARLES

AELFEN

AFRIQUOI

AFRO CELT SOUND SYSTEM

AFRO CLUSTER

ALABAMA 3

ALGORHYTHMIK

ATTERKOP

AUTONOMADS

BABYHEAD

BACKBEAT SOUNDSYSTEM

BACKYARD RHYTHM ORCHESTRA

BAD CAPITANO

BAHIA

BARLEY MOB

BEANS ON TOAST

BELLOWHEAD

BEN RUSSELL AND THE CHARMERS

BENEATH THE REEF

BIG RED ASS

BLACKSTAR DUB COLLECTIVE

BLOOD OR WHISKEY

BOOT HILL ALLSTARS

BOOTSCRAPER

BROKEN BOAT

BRUSHY ONE STRING

BUFFO'S WAKE

BUGGSY

BUSTER REDLOX & FATNEK

BY THE RIVERS

CALICO JACK

CAPTAIN ACCIDENT

CARNIVALA!

CC SMUGGLERS

CHAS N DAVE

CHICKEN SHED ZEPPELIN

CHRONIXX & ZINC FENCE REDEMPTION

COCO AND THE BUTTERFIELDS

CRINKLE CUTS

CULTURE SHOCK

CUT A SHINE HOEDOWN

CUT CAPERS

DAWN PENN

DEFEKTERS

DEMENTED ARE GO!

DIRTY CELLO

DIRTY OLD FOLKERS

DISNEY RASCAL

DIVING FOR SUNKEN TREASURE

DIZRAELI & DOWNLOW

DIZRAELI & THE SMALL GODS

DOUBLE DROP

DRUNKEN BALORDI

DR BLUEGRASS & THE ILLBILLY 8

DR MEAKER

DUBHEART

DUB FX

DUNCAN DISORDERLY & THE SCALLYWAGS

[DUNKLEBUNT] & THE SECRET SWING SOCIETY

EAST TOWN PIRATES

EASY STAR ALL STARS: DUB SIDE OF THE MOON

ENDOFLEVELBADDIE

ELLE & THE POCKET BELLES + MISTA TRICK

ELECTRIC SWING CIRCUS

ELIZA CARTHY

FAINTEST IDEA

FAST DECLINE

FASTA BENJ

FAT SANDWICH

FERAL MOUTH

FEROCIOUS DOG

FIREPIT COLLECTIVE

FORMIDABLE VEGETABLE SOUND SYSTEM

FREDDIE NOTES

FREEFALL COLLECTIVE

FRESH DIXIE PROJECT

GABBY YOUNG AND THE OTHER ANIMALS

GARDNA

GECKO

GENTLE MYSTICS

GENTLEMEN OF FEW

GORGEOUS GEORGE

GRANVILLE SESSIONS

GRIZZLY & THE GRASSHOPPERS

GYPSY HILL

GYPSY REBEL RABBEL

HACKNEY COLLIERY BAND

HARLEIGHBLU

HAYSEED DIXIE

HOLLIE COOK

HOT TIN ROOFS

HOWLIN' LORD

HOUSE OF COMMONERS

ICHI

ILLBILLY HITECH

IMPERIAL LEISURE

IMPERIAL WORKS

INC.A

INNER TERRESTRIALS

IRIE MAFFIA

JACKY MURDA

JAM BAXTER & DIRTY DIKE

JAYA THE CAT

JIMMY CLIFF

JOE DRISCOLL & SEKOU KOUYATE

JOHN FAIRHURST

JOHNNY CAGE & THE VOODOO GROOVE

JOHNNY FLYNN & THE SUSSEX WIT

JOSEPHINE & THE ARTIZANS

JUNIOR BILL & THE SCALLIES

KARMA PARTY

KAYANITES

KID KASINO & SHEA SOUL

KIMBERLEY NEWELL

KING PUNCH

KLISCHEE

KOBO TOWN

KOFFIN KATS

LA CHIVA GANTIVA

LA MORTE SUBITE

LA SELVA SUR

LADY SAW (FULL LIVE BAND)

LADY LESHURR

LAND OF THE GIANTS

LAZY HABITS

LILY & MEG

LONG TALL TEXANS

LOVE STREET

LUMBERJACK COWBOY HEARTBREAK TRUCKING COMPANY

LUNATRIX

MACKA B & THE ROOTS RAGGA BAND

MAD APPLE CIRCUS

MAD SIN

MISS MAUD'S FOLLY

MOLOTOV JUKEBOX

MORNING GLORY

MOUSE OUTFIT FEAT DR SYNTAX & SPARKZ

MR PHORMULA FEAT. DYBL L & E-RATIK

MR T & THE MINIONS

MR WOODNOTE FEAT. FERNQUEST & LIL RHYS

MS DYNAMITE

MYSTRO & CUT LA VIS

NEW MODEL ARMY

NEWTOWN KINGS

NOAH'S HOUSE BAND

NOFX

NUBIYAN TWIST

OLLIE CLARK & LIL RICE

ONE ROOTS

ONLYJOE

ORIGINAL RABBIT FOOT SPASM BAND

OSCILLATOR

P.A.I.N

PACHANGO

PAMA INTERNATIONAL

PAULY PIPER

PERKIE

PETE CANNON PRESENTS...

PHAT BOLLARDS

PHOENIX CITY ALLSTARS FEAT RHODA DAKAR

PLAYING FOR CHANGE

POPES OF CHILLITOWN

PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL

PRONGHORN

PYRATES!

PROBLEM CHILD

RACHEL DADD

RAGGASONIC

RAGING FYAH

RAT BAG

RDF

RED EYE HI-FI FEAT. FOX & KATHIKA

RENEGADE BRASS BAND

ROB HERON AND THE TEA PAD ORCHESTRA

ROBBO RANX & STYLO G & SISTER NANCY

ROUGHNECK RIOT

RUMBA DE BODAS

RUPA & THE APRIL FISHES

RUSTY SHACKLE

RUSSKAJA

SAM & THE WOMP

SAM LEE AND FRIENDS

SCREAMIN' MISS JACKSON & THE SLAP YA MAMMA BIG BAND

SEAS OF MIRTH

SHAGGY

SHANTY

SKIMMITY HITCHERS

SKINNY LISTER

SLIGHTLY OFFENSIVE STEVE

SLOWLY ROLLING CAMERA

SMILEY & THE UNDERCLASS

SMOKEY BASTARD

SMOKEY JOE & THE KID

SOLKO

SON OF DAVE

SONIC BOOM 6

SONIDO VEGETAL

SOOM T

SOPHISTAFUNK

STEEL CITY RHYTHM

STREET DOGS

STOMPIN DAVE ALLEN

SUBCULTURE SAGE

SURFIN TURNIPS

TAKO LAKO

TALISMAN

TANKUS THE HENGE

TANTZ

TAPE FIVE

TEMPLE FUNK COLLECTIVE

THE BABAR LUCK WORLD CITIZEN FOLK BAND

THE BAD SHEPHERDS

THE BAGHDADDIES

THE BLACK KAT BOPPERS

THE BUFFALO SKINNERS

THE CARNY VILLANS

THE CAT EMPIRE

THE DESTROYERS

THE DIRTY GENTLEMEN

THE DOGHOUSE BOAT BOYS

THE DREADNOUGHTS

THE DROP

THE FILAMENTS

THE FIRE BENEATH THE SEA

THE FONTANAS

THE HOTKNIVES

THE IMPRINTS

THE INEXPLICABLES

THE JACK RATTS

THE JIMMY HILLBILLIES

THE LEE THOMPSON BAND

THE LOUNGE KITTENS

THE MONTGOMERYS

THE OUSE VALLEY SINGLES CLUB

THE ODD FOLK

THE PAPER TRAINS

THE PENNY BLACK REMEDY

THE PIRATONES

THE RECKS

THE SCRIBES

THE SKATALITES

THE SKINTS

THE STIFF JOINTS

THE SWEET LIFE SOCIETY

THE VAGABAND

THE WAILERS

THEY SAY JUMP

TINARIWEN

TOM MASON AND THE BLUE BUCCANEERS

TREACHEROUS ORCHESTRA

TREE HOUSE FIRE

UK ALLSTARS – WORLD DEBUT FEAT. CONGO NATTY, CONGO DUBZ, TIPPA IRIE, TOP CAT, GENERAL LEVY, DADDY FREDDY, SWEETIE IRIE, TENOR FLY, NANCI & PHEOBE

UPTOWN SKA COLLECTIVE

USHTI BABA

UZIMON

VAGALATSCHK

VIC RUGGERIO (THE SLACKERS)

VEEBLEFETZER & THE MANIGOLDS

WARRIOR KING

WILLE & THE BANDITS

WINTER MOUNTAIN

WOOHOO REVUE

YT & MR WILLIAMZ & THE INNER HEART BAND

ZORITA